•  
  •  

Results

2017

SPS500 Event #2

OPEN DIVISION

  1. OUTLAWS SINGAPORE
  2. HELLIONS SG
  3. LANUN
  4. PSP AISAWAN

M.V.P – MARCUS LOH (Outlaws Singapore)

DIVISION 3

  1. SKIN
  2. OUTLAWS UPRISING
  3. OCTOSQUAD
  4. HELLIONS 1

M.V.P – KHAIRUL ANWAR (Skin)

DIVISION 4

  1. OUTLAWS FAMILIA
  2. LUNATICS PROTEGE
  3. TEAM NOXIA DUXES
  4. THUNDERFLASH

M.V.P – RICHARD ONG (OUTLAWS FAMILIA)

 

SPS500 Event #1

OPEN DIVISION

  1. OUTLAWS SINGAPORE
  2. TANJONG PAGAR RED SEVENS
  3. HELLIONS SG
  4. PSP AISAWAN

M.V.P – FABIAN LI (OUTLAWS SINGAPORE)

DIVISION 3

  1. OUTLAWS UPRISING
  2. LEAKSIDE JOKERZ AISAWAN
  3. RAGING PHOENIX REVOLUTION
  4. A.C.E.S ORIGIN

M.V.P – FRASER KIERAN HOEDEN (OUTLAWS UPRISING)

DIVISION 4

  1. WE ARE LEGION AISAWAN
  2. PSP INFINITY
  3. RAGING PHOENIX

M.V.P – AZMAN ABDUL JALAL (OUTLAWS FAMILIA)

2016

Friendship Cup 2016

  1.  IVORY REBORN
 

Singapore Paintball Series 2016 Leg 2

OPEN DIVISION

  1. AISAWAN (Series Champion)
  2. RED SEVENS
  3. OUTLAWS SINGAPORE
  4. BLITZKRIEG SINGAPORE

DIVISION 3

  1. HELLIONS 1
  2. A.C.E.S ORIGIN (Series Champion)
  3. OUTLAWS UPRISING
  4. CK-CHAOS

DIVISION 4

  1. PAIN4GLORY
  2. MONSTARZ ARMY
  3. OUTLAWS FAMILIA (Series Champion)
  4. OCTOSQUAD
  5. RAGING PHOENIX
  6. TITANIUM
  7. SUICIDE REVO
  8. RAPTORS.BN
 

SPS 500 Series Event #2

1ON1 DIVISION

  1. ZAHID ROSLI

JULUIES KEAN (Series Champion)

3-MEN ELECTRONIC DIVISION

  1. PSP RAMPAGE
  2. HELLIONS A3 (Series Champion)
  3. OUTLAWS UPRISING
  4. HARDY BOYS INDONESIA

5-MEN MECHANICAL DIVISION

  1. PSP CRUSADERS
  2. LUNATICS PROTEGE
  3. OUTLAWS FAMILIA (Series Champion)
  4. TITANIUM

5-MEN ELECTRONIC DIVISION

  1. OUTLAWS SG
  2. HELLIONS SG
  3. BLITZKRIEG SINGAPORE
  4. HARDY BOYS INDONESIA
 

Paintball Asia League Series (PALS) Singapore 2016

DIVISION 1

  1. RAW EMPIRE
  2. NEMESIS LEGION
  3. STK
  4. LOS ANGELES WRECKING CREW

DIVISION 2

  1. SPEED
  2. OUTLAWS SINGAPORE
  3. RED SEVENS
  4. MEDAN SMOKERS AISAWAN

DIVISION 3

  1. KAMIKAZE KINGS
  2. OCTANE 671
  3. MPJBT TIGERS
  4. TITANIUM REVOLUTION

DIVISION 4

  1. OUTLAWS FAMILIA
  2. JAVA UNITED
  3. UNIKORN LEGACY
  4. SHOOTINRAGE REVOLUTION
 

Singapore Paintball Series 2016 Leg 1

OPEN DIVISION

  1. AISAWAN
  2. DEMONIC
  3. OUTLAWS SINGAPORE
  4. VIRGIN AISAWAN

DIVISION 3

  1. CK-CHAOS
  2. A.C.E.S ORIGIN
  3. BANKAI BLITZKRIEG
  4. SHOOTINRAGE SYNDICATE

DIVISION 4

  1. OUTLAWS FAMILIA
  2. RAGING PHOENIX
  3. KAMIKRAZY
  4. TITANIUM
  5. PAIN4GLORY
  6. PSP MONSTARZ NEXT GEN
  7. AVENGERS
  8. OCTOSQUAD
 

SPS 500 Series Event #1

1ON1 DIVISION

  1. JULUIES KEAN

3-MEN ELECTRONIC DIVISION

  1. HELLIONS A3
  2. PSP RAMPAGE
  3. OUTLAWS UPRISING
  4. RAVING LUNATICS

5-MEN MECHANICAL DIVISION

  1. OUTLAWS FAMILIA
  2. TITANIUM
  3. KAMIKRAZY
  4. RAGING RAPTORS

2015

 

Singapore Paintball Series 2015 Leg 3

Open Division

  1. Raskal Malaysia (Series Champion)
  2. Outlaws Singapore
  3. Hellions SG
  4. Blitzkrieg Singapore

Division 3

  1. Hellions 1 (Series Champion)
  2. Lanun
  3. Skin
  4. Outlaws Uprsing

Division 4

  1. Monstarz SG (Series Champion)
  2. Pain4Glory
  3. Shootinrage Revolution
  4. Outlaws Familia
  5. The Omega WRL
  6. Titanium Titans
  7. Kamikrazy
  8. Avengers
 

Paintball Asia League Series (PALS) Singapore 2015 Leg 2

Singapore Paintball Series 2015 Leg 2

Division 1

  1. Infernal
  2. Raskal Malaysia
  3. Aisawan
  4. Demonic

Division 2

  1. Speed
  2. Red Sevens
  3. Duckside
  4. Virgin Aisawan

Division 3

  1. Speed Overshoot
  2. Hellions 1
  3. Kamikaze Kings
  4. Imperia

Division 4

  1. Monstarz SG
  2. MPPP Resistance
  3. Avengers
  4. Argoskullz
  5. The Omega WRL
  6. Titanium Titans
  7. Shootinrage Revolution
  8. Pain4Glory
 

Singapore Paintball Series 2015 Leg 1

Open Division

  1. Unknown
  2. Raskals Malaysia
  3. Hellions Sg
  4. Beez Waxers

Division 3

  1. Outlaws Uprising
  2. Hellions 1
  3. Leakside Jokerz
  4. Skin

Division 4

  1. Monstarz SG
  2. The Omega WRL
  3. Jupiter Jogja
  4. MPJBT Tigers
  5. ShootInRage Revolution
  6. Raging Raptors
  7. Kamikrazy
  8. Avengers
 

SPS Rookie Challenge Series

SPS Sevens Series

Friendship Cup

Event #1

  1. Cookie Monsters
  2. Monsters
  3. 2000BC
  4. Psychotic

Event #1

Electronic Division
  1. Outlaws Singapore
  2. Hellions SG
  3. The “Hardy” Boys
  4. Blitzkrieg
  1. Ragerz

2014

SPS Overall Champions

Open Division

  1. Raskal Malaysia
  2. PRC
  3. Pacific All Stars
  4. Macdev Outlaws

Division 3

  1. Hellions SG
  2. Skin
  3. Heartbreakers
  4. Leakside Jokerz

Division 4

  1. Monstarz SG
  2. Titanium
  3. Aletheia
  4. Ivory
 

Sevens Series Event #1

Electronic Division
  1. AOV Panthers
  2. Red Sevens
  3. A.C.E.S
  4. SWS Alliance
Mechanical Division
  1. Ivory
  2. Pumperz
  3. Lanun
  4. Argonautz SG

Sevens Series Event #2

Electronic Division
  1. AOV Panthers
  2. Blitzbreakers
  3. Red Sevens
  4. A.C.E.S
Mechanical Division
  1. Titanium
  2. We Are Legion
  3. Shootin’ Rage Revolution
  4. SG Frontiers
 

1v1

Hafidah Abdul Hamid

Friendship Cup

Rampage .65

2013

SPS Overall Champions

Open Division

Zoo

Division 3

A.C.E.S

Division 4

Hellions SG

2012

SPS Overall Champions

Open Division

Cherry Credits Red Sevens II

Divsion 3

The Outlaws I

Division 4

The Outlaws II

2011

SPS Overall Champions

Open Division

Red Sevens

Novice Division

Heartbreakers

2010

SPS Overall Champions

Open Division

Zoo

Novice Division

Rampage Onslaught

2009

Singapore Paintball Novice Series (SPNS)

SPNS Overall Winner 2009 (4on4) – Red West

2008

Singapore Paintball Novice Series (SPNS)

SPNS Overall Winner 2008 (3on3) – PSG Warfreakz